?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

sevas tra

The dreams! Ahh the dreams are beyond amazing. I have them almost every night..

One with Godzilla attacking "my" apartment complex & I am hanging with my sensei Tracy Morgan. He tells me to jump on the roof. Fuck that shit. Godzilla was being all.. "Rapture"/ runs through building/mosh mosh destroy.
I'm a g but I'm not a legendary retard.

Last nights time was completely awesomeee. I was hanging out with Seth Green. He was my boss.. I was wearing some odd clothes. He started to mistreat me & I threatened to sue. It was winter... it felt so real.

I also had this weird dream about birds. I was in this old house that was "mine". (It was almost as huge as Melinda Bennington's mansion in Chatham..)

But I had to hunt to capture birds, all exotic types. In my normal neighborhood.. My manager from work told me to lure them with these vitamins.. Haha it worked. I know this one is boring and if you're still reading! The next day at the bus stop..(real life) a bird pooped on my rft while I was reading it.

And this man was talking about his expired medicine eating his bones. I told him about how energy drinks really do that! & then he tells me about the weather control device that NASA has in space. FYI that's why Katrina happened. This guy was an o g conspiracy theoriest.

MySpace Tracker

Latest Month

October 2010
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

Mystery Girl

Not a day goes by I wanna disappear

Into her eyes a mother pearl

and my head feels dead with all this useless fighting

But my heart ain't dead cause it keeps on loving

The girl hit hard like a barracuda baby

She floated on air like a crest of wave

She was a primal institution, she was a danger to herself, yeah!



Mad loving by the cold hearted

take a deep breath babe cause we just started





"Go ahead and build a better a messiah, we can dig
another grave"


This is your calling

If you are hearing this, there is nothing I can do

Something has grown out of my chest.

I have seen it.

It is hard and cold.

It has been dormant for many years.

We are trying to save you, I have come to save you.


This is what you deserve,
this is what we deserve

This is something we have brought upon ourselves.

We are not a victim, you are not a victim.

We are not a victim, you are not a victim.

God will grovel before me.

God will crawl at my feet.

And the time is this

And the time is...



When you are suffering, know that I have betrayed you...


Powered by LiveJournal.com